Sector 2 Parcels 12 13 14 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$390,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2069000
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $396,000
  • Sold Price: $390,000
  • Living Area: 1982 Ft² / 184 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $197 / $2,118
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$350
  • Taxes:$6,160
  • Year Built:2002
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Listing Date:February 6, 2015
  • Sold Date: May 15, 2015
  • Days On Market:97

Description

GREAT FAMILY HOME. IMPECABLY MAINTAINED IN THE PRESTIGIUS SAVANNA. 4 BEDS AND 2.5 BATHROOMS. FAMILY ROOM. SPECTACULAR KITCHEN. TOP RATE SCHOOLS. BEATIFUL CLUB HOUSE. GATE COMMUNITY & LOW ASSOCIATION FEE.

Features

• Floor:Carpet, Tile
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, UpperLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Patio

Similar Properties

1311 Croton Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009036
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,798 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$1,250,000
1634 Sandpiper Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12012446
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,025,000
1237 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11943695
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,802 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$775,000
1169 Peregrine Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003479
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,674 sqft
  • $383 / sqft
$1,025,000
1646 Victoria Pointe Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11983454
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,979 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,625,000
2556 Eagle Run Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004305
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,857 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$1,375,000
803 Vista Meadows Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11979244
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,963 sqft
  • $418 / sqft
$820,000
2503 Provence Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11974651
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,233 sqft
  • $543 / sqft
$2,300,000