Sector 7 Parcel N 2 168 1 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$625,800

Details

• MLS Number:A2112405
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $634,700
  • Sold Price: $625,800
  • Living Area: 3948 Ft² / 367 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $159 / $1,706
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:4
  • Maintenance:$453
  • Taxes:$12,608
  • Year Built:2002
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:May 6, 2015
  • Sold Date: June 25, 2015
  • Days On Market:49
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

*** "Property is occupied and occupants are not to be disturbed or contacted under any circumstances. Interior inspections are not available and property is being sold as is. Please contact the listing agent for bidding instructions." **** Stunning home h as 4 beds /4 baths with a den. Community located in Weston at Hunters Pointe II in a CUL-DE-SAC. Home feature Large living & formal dining room plus a large family room. A backyard with Large fence in area with pool and amazing view of the water.

Features

• Floor:Tile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:ConvertibleBedroom, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, KitchenDiningCombo, LivingDiningRoom, SittingAreainMaster, WalkInClosets
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio, StormSecurityShutters
  • Waterfront:LakeFront, Waterfront

Similar Properties

1311 Croton Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009036
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,798 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$1,250,000
1634 Sandpiper Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12012446
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,025,000
1237 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11943695
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,802 sqft
  • $430 / sqft
$775,000
1169 Peregrine Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003479
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,674 sqft
  • $383 / sqft
$1,025,000
1646 Victoria Pointe Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11983454
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,979 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,625,000
2556 Eagle Run Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004305
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,857 sqft
  • $481 / sqft
$1,375,000
803 Vista Meadows Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11979244
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,963 sqft
  • $418 / sqft
$820,000
2503 Provence Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11974651
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,233 sqft
  • $543 / sqft
$2,300,000