Sector 2 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$390,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1770374
  • List Price: $408,000
  • Sold Price: $390,000
  • Living Area: 1915 Ft² / 178 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $204 / $2,192
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:2
  • Half Baths:1
  • Maintenance:$360
  • Taxes:$7,490
  • Year Built:1999
  • Pets Allowed:YES
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:April 5, 2013
  • Sold Date: May 8, 2013
  • Days On Market:32

Description

Excellent location in Savanna, 4 rooms 2 and 1/2 bath, 1 story home, stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops in the kitchen, laminate wood floor, customized closets, amazing terrace with lake view. Easy to show.

Features

• Floor:Wood
  • Interior Feature:BedroomonMainLevel, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster, Other
  • Exterior Feature:Barbecue
  • Waterfront:LakeFront, Waterfront

Similar Properties

636 Sand Creek Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003508
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,133 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$749,999
1311 Croton Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009036
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,798 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$1,250,000
2456 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013869
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,824 sqft
  • $567 / sqft
$1,600,000
1169 Peregrine Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003479
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,674 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$995,000
2553 Jardin Manor
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013274
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,910 sqft
  • $550 / sqft
$1,600,000
1634 Sandpiper Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12012446
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,025,000
1646 Victoria Pointe Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11983454
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,979 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,625,000
2562 Eagle Run Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11962733
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,037 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$1,525,000