Savanna The Cove Lll 5 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$760,000

Details

• MLS Number:A1766493
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $799,000
  • Sold Price: $760,000
  • Living Area: 4570 Ft² / 425 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $166 / $1,790
  • Bedrooms:5
  • Full Baths:4
  • Maintenance:$430
  • Taxes:$1,202,716
  • Year Built:2002
  • Waterfront:YES
  • Listing Date:March 27, 2013
  • Sold Date: January 31, 2014
  • Days On Market:309

Description

excellent view, lake front, culdesac, 5 bedroom plus playroom.3 car garage. amenities

Features

• Floor:Tile
  • Interior Feature:BedroomOnMainLevel, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelPrimary, SeparateShower
  • Exterior Feature:EnclosedPorch
  • Waterfront:LakeFront

Similar Properties

104 Dockside Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11951702
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 4,464 sqft
  • $493 / sqft
$2,199,000
1537 Victoria Isle Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11974028
  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 5,365 sqft
  • $419 / sqft
$2,250,000

Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11972725
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,122 sqft
  • $336 / sqft
$1,050,000
1396 Victoria Isle Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11995304
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,919 sqft
  • $528 / sqft
$2,070,000
1042 Thistle Creek Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12001294
  • 5 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,133 sqft
  • $420 / sqft
$895,000
2477 Poinciana Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009691
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 4,102 sqft
  • $534 / sqft
$2,190,000
1828 Aspen Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12006969
  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,672 sqft
  • $635 / sqft
$1,697,000
980 Golden Cane Dr
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009784
  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,678 sqft
  • $373 / sqft
$999,999