Sectors 3 4 Boundary Pl 3 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$312,000

Details

• MLS Number:A2048207
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $320,000
  • Sold Price: $312,000
  • Living Area: 1662 Ft² / 154 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $188 / $2,021
  • Bedrooms:3
  • Full Baths:2
  • Maintenance:$162
  • Taxes:$4,479
  • Year Built:1996
  • Listing Date:December 19, 2014
  • Sold Date: March 16, 2015
  • Days On Market:86

Description

**WARNING**THIS TREMENDOUS VALUE WILL NOT LAST LONG...DISCOVER FOR YOURSELF... THIS PROPERTY IS LOCATED IN THE BEATIFUL COMMUNITY OF SAN SEBASTIAN IN WESTON. THIS SINGLE FAMILY HOME FEATURES 3 BEDROOMS WITH 2 BATHS AND A 2 CAR GARAGE. IT HAS AN OPEN KIT CHEN, ENJOY THE A+ SCHOOL DISTRICT

Features

• Floor:CeramicTile, Wood
  • Interior Feature:FirstFloorEntry, MainLevelMaster
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, StormSecurityShutters

Similar Properties

1600 Salerno Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12004282
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,353 sqft
  • $451 / sqft
$610,000
1413 Majesty Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11998768
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,533 sqft
  • $463 / sqft
$709,900
2553 Bay Pointe Drive
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013323
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,446 sqft
  • $552 / sqft
$1,350,000
2468 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013850
  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,652 sqft
  • $524 / sqft
$1,390,000
1931 Pisces Ter
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013411
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,292 sqft
  • $457 / sqft
$590,000
777 Tanglewood Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003240
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,522 sqft
  • $509 / sqft
$775,000
1308 Alexander Bnd
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11951134
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,420 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$635,000
1414 Banyan Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12001159
  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 1,672 sqft
  • $448 / sqft
$749,000