Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4 4 bedroom Single Family House For Sale
Undisclosed Address, Weston, FL 33327

$376,499

Details

• MLS Number:A2100594
  • Virtual Tour: YES
  • List Price: $397,900
  • Sold Price: $376,499
  • Living Area: 2483 Ft² / 231 M²
  • Price Per Foot/Meter: $152 / $1,632
  • Bedrooms:4
  • Full Baths:3
  • Half Baths:1
  • Taxes:$7,903
  • Year Built:2000
  • Listing Date:April 13, 2015
  • Sold Date: November 30, 2015
  • Days On Market:230
  • Foreclosure:YES

Description

This property is bank owned. It is sold in "as-is" condition without repairs or warranty. Buyer is responsible for verifying all information contained in this listing

Features

• Floor:Other, Tile
  • Interior Feature:MainLevelMaster, SplitBedrooms
  • Exterior Feature:Fence, Patio

Similar Properties

636 Sand Creek Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003508
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,133 sqft
  • $352 / sqft
$749,999
1311 Croton Ct
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12009036
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2,798 sqft
  • $447 / sqft
$1,250,000
2456 Bay Isle Court
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013869
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,824 sqft
  • $567 / sqft
$1,600,000
1169 Peregrine Way
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12003479
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,674 sqft
  • $372 / sqft
$995,000
2553 Jardin Manor
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12013274
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 2,910 sqft
  • $550 / sqft
$1,600,000
1634 Sandpiper Cir
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A12012446
  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 2,115 sqft
  • $485 / sqft
$1,025,000
1646 Victoria Pointe Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11983454
  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 3,979 sqft
  • $408 / sqft
$1,625,000
2562 Eagle Run Ln
Weston, FL 33327
  • MLS# A11962733
  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 3,037 sqft
  • $502 / sqft
$1,525,000